18η αγωνιστική
Α΄ Κατηγορία (18η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
1. | Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 15:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ. | |
2. | ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 15:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | |
3. | Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ | ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ Σ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ Β. | |
4. | ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ – ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΚΟΛΟΚΟΥΡΗΣ Σ., ΣΙΓΓΑΡΗΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΔΕΡΔΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ) | |
5. | ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ – ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ | ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Π., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ. | |
6. | Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ | ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΓΟΥΡΔΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Π., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΣΤΥΛΙΟΥ Λ. |
17η αγωνιστική
Α1΄ Κατηγορία (17η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
7. | ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ | ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 15:00 | ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ Ζ., ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η. | |
8. | ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ | Α. Ε. Κ. Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 15:00 | ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α. | |
9. | ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. | |
10. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π. | |
11. | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ – ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΓΡΑΜΜΟΥΣΑΣ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ Ζ., ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ Α. | |
12. | Α.Π.Ο. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥ – ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ | ΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. |
16η αγωνιστική
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
13. | Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ | ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 15:00 | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. | |
14. | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ – ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 15:00 | ΣΙΓΓΑΡΗΣ Α., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΜΑΤΖΟΥΡΑΝΗ Μ. | |
15. | ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 15:00 | ΣΤΥΛΙΟΥ Λ., ΙΣΑΚΟΦ Ρ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π. | |
16. | ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΚΑΡΥΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ Λ., ΣΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ Χ. | |
17. | Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
18. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΚΙΩΝ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 00:00 | Αναβλήθηκε | ||
19. | Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΕΛΙΚΑΣ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 15:00 | ΚΟΛΟΚΟΥΡΗΣ Σ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π. | |
20. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ | Σάββατο | 14/02/15 | 15:00 | ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Π. | |
21. | Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ | ΑΣΩΠΟΥ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ Κ., ΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ Π., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ. | |
22. | Α.Σ. ΜΑΝΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 15/02/15 | 15:00 | ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. |
πηγή: ΕΠΣ Λακωνίας