Stoiximan Football League: Βαθμολογία, αναλυτικά στοιχεία 20ης αγωνιστικής

Bαθμολογία

34o25b3trf13313

20η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 11 Μαρτίου

Παναιγιάλειος-Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0

Κυριακή 12 Μαρτίου

Χανιά-Πανσερραϊκός 0-1
(77′ Γκούρτσας)

Σπάρτη-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1-0
(88′ Γκαλίτσιος)

Σπάρτη  (Σωτήρης Αντωνίου): Μελίσσας, Σιώπης, Γιαννίτσης (46’ Λώττας), Καρτσαμπάς, Γκαλίτσιος, Παπαχρήστος, Κατσίκης (46’ Μπουντόπουλος), Αναστασόπουλος, Ηλιόπουλος, Φράγκος (66’ Μπανούσης), Αναστασάκος.

Αναγέννηση Καρδίσας (Γιάννης Μάγγος): Πρίφτης, Τσόπελας, Δημόπουλος, Μάιγκα, Κισκαμπάνης, Ντεμπελέ, Τσιλούλης, Μπλέντι (45’ Καραγιάννης), Ντιατά (75’ Τζέκος), Μπιτέλης, Κρητικός (68’ Υφαντής).

Καλλιθέα-Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-2
(80′ Τζούνιορ-69′ Τριανταφυλλάκος, 85′ Τζόναθαν)

Καλλιθέα (Νίκος Κουρμπανάς): Σταυριανός, Λεβέντης, Σταμόπουλος, Συριόπουλος, Ντιαγκιτέ, Γκίνη, Κατσικογιάννης (72’ Μασέδο), Τσίπρας, Σταματάκος (87΄ Ηλιάδης), Μπέλης, Γουόρντεν (65’ Σμυρλής)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας (Νίκος Καραμπετάκης): Γιακουμής, Αργυρίου, Βαφέας, Γκότοβος, Μπουτζίκος, Χατζής, Τάι (74’ Γκέσιος), Τριανταφυλλάκος, Πάτο (88’ Θεοδωρίδης), Φιλίπε, Ουνγιαλίδης (62’ Μέρντοβιτς).

Άρης-Κισσαμικός 1-0
(31′ Πίτου Γκαρσία)

Άρης (Νίκος Κωστένογλου): Διούδης, Τζανακάκης, Τσουμάνης, Σόουζα, Χαριτωνίδης (69′ Ιντζίδης), Παυλίδης, Πίτου, Τάτος (46′ Νέτο), Μπαργκάν, Ανάκογλου (61′ Καπνίδης), Ίλιτς

Κισσαμικός (Σπύρος Μπαξεβάνος): Λαζαρίδης, Γκούμας, Κουρελλάς, Τσερκέζος (84′ Ψιάνος), Παντελάκης, Μαρτίνεζ, Μάντζης (69′ Στογιάνοφ), Μπουγαϊδης, Νικολτσής, Τιάγκο Σίλβα, Θέος (64′ Μίλιτς)

Τρίκαλα-Αχαρναϊκός 5-0
(6′, 24′, 34′ Κουσκουνάς, 11′ Γιαννιτσάνης, 45′ πεν. Ριζογιάννης)

Τρίκαλα (Περικλής Αμανατίδης): Αποστολίδης, Λαμπάκης, Γκόλιας, Λεάντρο, Βέρτζος, Ριζογιάννης (46′ Νταμαού), Ρομπέρ (46′ Καμπλιώνης), Μπαλμπόα (60′ Έλιο Πίντο), Κουσκουνάς, Στεφάνοβιτς, Γιαννιτσάνης.

Αχαρναϊκός (Ηλίας Σορώκος): Ψύχος, Αναστασίου, Σωτηράκος, Καραντασιάδης, Σταμούλης, Σιάννης (27′ Μεγαλοοικονόμου), Μεζίνι (60′ Ζαχαρός), Μαρσελίνο, Παπατόλιος, Ντάγκρας (46′ Τσουβαλτσίδης), Πλαβούκος.

Λαμία-Καλλονή 4-0
(12′ Ντουρμισάι, 22′, 30′ Ματσούκας, 90’+2′ Τζόκιτς)

Λαμία (Μπάμπης Τεννές): Πίτκας, Σπυρόπουλος, Αναστασιάδης, Παπαργυρίου (46’ Ποζατζίδης), Κοτσώνης, Μπλάζιτς, Βασιλόγιαννης, Τζόκιτς (65’ Μπουλούλης), Βάντερσον, Ματσούκας, Ντουρμισάι (51’ Τσόβιτς).

Καλλονή (Δημήτρης Γαβαλάς): Παπαδόπουλος (66’ Μαλλής), Αγριμάκης, Μέγκαχεντ, Σάββα, Ευαγγελιδάκης, Καραγεώργης, Σβόγιτς, Ναούμ, Λίταινας, Ελευθεριάδης (46’ Λαμπράκης), Σοφιάνης (57’ Μέξης).

Πανελευσινιακός-ΟΦΗ 0-3
(70′ Μάνος, 78′ Κώτσιος, 90’+1′ Πάνγκαλος)

Πανελευσινιακός (Γιώργος Βαζάκας): Μακρυωνίτης, Νίασον, Αρναούτογλου, Τσούπρος, Καμπούρης, Γραικός, Τσίγκρος, Πρίντεμπς, Κρισμάρεβιτς, Εμέκα (72’ Σταματάκης), Σιλιγαρδάκης (68’ Κασνέτση)

ΟΦΗ (Νίκος Παπαδόπουλος): Στρέζος, Κώτσιος, Παντίδος, Κομεσίδης, Κιάσσος (56’ Βαλλιάνος), Μπόατενγκ, Πουρτουλίδης, Χαντί (82’ Νάστος), Μάνος, Όγκμποε, Ράντι (56’ Πάγκαλος).

Πανθρακικός-Αιγιανιακός 0-3 (ά.α.)

21η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 18 Μαρτίου

Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (15:00)
ΟΦΗ-Τρίκαλα (17:00)

Κυριακή 19 Μαρτίου

Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Παναιγιάλειος (15:00)
Αιγιανιακός-Σπάρτη (15:00)
Πανσερραϊκός-Καλλιθέα (15:00)
Αχαρναϊκός-Χανιά (15:00)
Καλλονή-Άρης (15:00)
Πανελευσινιακός-Λαμία (15:00)
Κισσαμικός-Πανθακικός 3-0 (ά.ά)