Football League: Βαθμολογία, αναλυτικά στοιχεία 21ης αγωνιστικής

21η αγωνιστική

Βέροια-Αχαρναϊκός ματαίωση
Πανσερραϊκός-Απόλλων Λάρισας 2-1
Δόξα Δράμας-Καλλιθέα 2-0
ΟΦΗ-Τρίκαλα 3-0
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Απόλλων Πόντου 0-2
Παναιγιάλειος-Αιγινιακός 2-1
Αρης-Εργοτέλης 3-0
Σπάρτη-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 1-1
ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός-Παναχαϊκή 13/03

AdTech Ad

ΟΦΗ – Τρίκαλα 3-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 4′ Λεάλ σουτ, 62′ Βαφέας κεφαλιά, 69′ Βαφέας πλασέ

ΟΦΗ (Παπαδόπουλος): Στρέζος, Μπολάκης, Αργυρόπουλος, Κομεσίδης, Ποτουρίδης, Νάστος, Παπαστεριανός (14′ λ.τρ. Βαφέας), Λεάλ (77′ Κοέλιο), Μάνος, Κουτσιανικούλης, Βουό (46′ Ντίνας)
Τρίκαλα (Γράφας): Αποστολίδης, Πάνος, Γκόλιας, Κοτσώνης, Βέρτζος, Μάκος, Ανδρεόπουλος, Σαχινίδης, Ζγκούρι (56′ Χιντζίδης), Τσίπρας (76′ Τσιάρας), Γροντής.

Δόξα Δράμας – Καλλιθέα 2-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 17′ Κουσκουνάς σουτ, 45′ Μπαϊκαρά κεφαλιά

Δόξα Δράμας (Κωστένογλου): Βούρας, Πεταυράκης, Ριζογιάννης, Όστοϊτς, Ματσούκας (63′ Γεωργιάδης), Κουσκουνάς, Γουνδουλάκης (56′ Κασές), Σιώπης, Γκότοβος, Βιτλής (77′ Τζόκιτς), Μπαϊκαρά.
Καλλιθέα (Κορακάκης): Θεοδωράκης, Τζιτζικαλάκης, Παππαγέλης, Συριόπουλος, Σεζάι (46′ Γκεσί), Ντιακιτέ, Χοτζάλι, Παυλής (57′ Γλυνός), Ταμπάκης, Μίγγος, Τσατσόπουλος (76′ Ζυγκερίδης).

 

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Απόλλων Πόντου 0-2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 9′ Μπρίτο πέναλτι, 25′ Συμελίδης σουτ

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (Βαζάκας): Γκέκας, Καρρίκι, Κωνσταντινόπουλος, Ρουσσάκης, Μπούσδρας, Μπιτέλης (46′ Καραγιάννης), Σουντούρα, Σταματάκης, Τζέκος, Πλαβούκος (39′ Χαντζάρας), Κονέ (81′ Ντάγκρας).
Απόλλων Πόντου (Καλαϊτζίδης): Λόπεζ, Αμαραντίδης, Καλί, Γεωργιάδης, Μπρίτο, Συμελίδης, Ηλιάδης (77′ Λιόνης), Τσεμπερίδης (69′ Βεργώνης), Καλογέρης, Σαμαράς, Χασομέρης (87′ Βλαχομήτρος)

Παναιγιάλειος – Αιγινιακός 2-1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 26′ Σταματής σουτ, 58′ Ζαφειράκης σουτ – 54′ Ανδρικόπουλος σουτ

Παναιγιάλειος (Δημητρίου): Τσάπαλος, Γραμματίκας, Μλιώτης, Βλάχος, Γαβριηλίδης, Γκούμας, Τζανουλίνος, Σκαρτσίλας, Ζαφειράκης (89′ Τζένετ), Αγιούποφ (71′ Δοξάκης), Σταματής.
Αιγινιακός (Νικολαΐδης): Καραγκιόζης, Ανδρικόπουλος, Τοπαλίδης, Γιαζιτζόγλου, Λιόλιος, Αντωνιάδης, Ζούρκος, Γκατσολάρι, Παπαδόπουλος (66′ Φουρτζιού), Πέριτς (70′ Μπιλάλι), Σοφιάνης.

Άρης – Εργοτέλης 3-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 54′ Πλατέλλας πέναλτι, 76′ Κάσσος σουτ, 95′ Χαντί φάουλ

Άρης (Σπανός): Αναγνωστόπουλος, Τζανακάκης, Σόουζα, Δεληζήσης, Κανακούδης, Μουμίν, Νίκιτς, Πλατέλλας (88′ Χαντί), Κάσσος, Παυλίδης (52′ Ντούνης), Διαμαντόπουλος (78′ Μιλούνοβιτς)
Εργοτέλης (Γκώνιας): Κατσιμήτρος, Νικολακάκης, Μπάτζιος, Πάτας, Σταμόπουλος, Τσέλιος, Μπουτσάκης (75′ Βογιατζής), Σταματάκος (81′ Μανουσάκης), Έφορντ, Ροβίθης (42′ λ.τρ. Μπουρσέλης), Κάιπερς.

Σπάρτη – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1-1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 68′ Ράντι σουτ – 92′ Ευαγγέλου κεφαλιά

Σπάρτη (Πολυμενέας): Μακρυωνίτης, Ζουλιώτης, Σάββα, Οικονομόπουλος, Σανδραβέλης, Γραικός (84′ Νιάρος), Τζιμόντζι (81′ Δοδοντσάκης), Παναγιώτου, Τριανταφυλλάκος, Ράνος, Ράντι (89′ Φουρτάδο).
Καραϊσκάκης (Παπαβασιλείου): Μέλκα, Καραγιαννίδης, Θεολόγου, Παπανίκου, Χούσος, Δημητριάδης (70′ Κυριάκης), Μπεκατώρος, Ψιάνος (73′ Ευαγγέλου), Μακρής, Μακρίδης (86′ Ρανκγέλοφ), Λουκίνας.

ΠΗΓΗ: onsports.gr

22η αγωνιστική

Ομάδες Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ   Σάββατο 17/03/18 00:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ   Σάββατο 17/03/18 00:00
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – Ο.Φ.Η. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ Σάββατο 17/03/18 15:00
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ «ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΒΟΥΡΛΗΣ» Κυριακή 18/03/18 15:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ Κυριακή 18/03/18 15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ Κυριακή 18/03/18 15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ Κυριακή 18/03/18 15:00
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Κυριακή 18/03/18 15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ – ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Κυριακή 18/03/18 15:00