Τοπικά Λακωνίας: Πρόγραμμα και διαιτητές 24ης στην Α’, 22ης στη Β’

0
66
Α΄ Κατηγορία
(24η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
1.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΣάββατο04/04/1516:00ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Μ. 
2.ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ – ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΣΥΚΕΑΣΣάββατο04/04/1516:00ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΚΟΛΟΚΟΥΡΗΣ Σ., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ Ζ. 
3.Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ – ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΚυριακή05/04/1516:00ΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ Σ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ) 
4.ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝΚυριακή05/04/1516:00ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Π., ΒΑΒΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ Ι. (Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) 
5.ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΕΛΟΥΣ “Β. ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ”Κυριακή05/04/1516:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΜΠΟΥΤΣΑΛΗΣ Δ. 
6.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣΚυριακή05/04/1516:00ΓΟΥΡΔΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Π., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΔΕΡΔΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ) 
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος
(22η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
7.ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ – ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΣάββατο04/04/1516:00ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. 
8.Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ – ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΔΑΦΝΙΟΥΣάββατο04/04/1516:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η. 
9.ΚΑΡΥΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ – Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΣΣάββατο04/04/1516:00ΣΤΥΛΙΟΥ Λ., ΦΛΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΥ Γ., ΙΣΑΚΟΦ Ρ. 
10.ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣΣΑΪΝΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟΚυριακή05/04/1516:00ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ Λ., ΣΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ Χ. 
11.ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΚυριακή05/04/1516:00ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι., ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. 
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(22η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
12.Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣΣάββατο04/04/1500:00  
13.ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΚΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣΣΥΚΕΑΣΣάββατο04/04/1500:00  
14.Α.Ο. ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΣάββατο04/04/1500:00  
15.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΟΛΑΩΝΑΠΙΔΙΑΣΚυριακή05/04/1516:00ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ Ι., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. 
16.Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΜΑΝΗΣΔΗΜ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗΚυριακή05/04/1516:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ Π.

ΠΗΓΗ: ΕΠΣ Λακωνίας