Γ΄Εθνική: Bαθμολογίες και αποτελέσματα σε όλους τους ομίλους

0
90

1ος Όμιλος  

25η Αγωνιστική (Σάββατο 4/4)

Άρης-Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Θύελλα Φιλώτα – Απόλλων Αρναίας 0-0
Έβρος Σουφλίου – Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχώματος 0-1
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 2-0
Καβάλα – Άρης Ακροπόταμου 2-0
Ορφέας Ελευθερούπολης – Δόξα Δράμας 1-1
Καστοριά – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 0-3
Καμπανιακός – Εθνικός Ν. Αγιονερίου 3-5

Βαθμολογία

1) Πανσερραϊκός 59
2) Άρης 58
3) Καβάλα 58
4) Δόξα Δράμας 44
5) Καμπανιακός 37
6) Εθνικός Αγιονερίου 34
7) Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 35
8) Θύελλα Φιλώτα 33
9) Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 33
10) Έβρος Σουφλίου 31
11) Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχώματος 28
12) Άρης Ακροποτάμου 25
13) Απόλλων Αρναίας 22
14) Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 20
15) Ορφέας Ελευθερούπολης 15
16) Καστοριά 10

2ος Όμιλος

 

25η Αγωνιστική

Τρίκαλα-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 2-0
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρεια-Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 0-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Αναγέννηση Άρτας 1-1
Κοζάνη-Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2-1
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης-Πύρασος 3-3
Μακροχώρι-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0-3
Θεσπρωτός-Βατανιακός 1-0
Λευκάδια Νάουσας-Πυρσός Γρεβενών (Αναβλήθηκε)

Βαθμολογία
1) ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 58
2) Τρίκαλα 58
3) Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 54
4) Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 46
5) Θεσπρωτός 46
6) Ρήγας Φεραίος 45
7) Πυρασός 39
8) Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 39
9) Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 36
10) Κοζάνη 35
11) Αναγέννηση Άρτας 34
12) Δωτιέας Αγιάς 32
13) Βατανιακός 13
14) Μακροχώρι 6
15) Πυρσός Γρεβενών 1
16) Λευκάδια -6

3ος Όμιλος

 

 

25η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Μαγούλας-Παναργειακός 0-3
Βύζας Μεγάρων-Παναρκαδικός 0-0
Δόξα Μανωλάδας-Καλαμάτα 1-0
Ζακυνθιακός-ΑΟ Λουτράκι 4-1
Αιολικός-Πανελευσινιακός 0-1
Ερμής Κιβερίου-Μανδραϊκός 0-3 (α.α.)
Αχαϊκή-ΑΟ Κύμης 3-0 (α.α.)
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

Βαθμολογία
1) Πανελευσινιακός 53
2) Παναργειακός 53
3) Αιολικός 43
4) Λουτράκι 40
5) Καλαμάτα 40
6) Δόξα Νέας Μανωλάδας 38
7) Παναρκαδικός 37
8) Ζακυνθιακός 32
9) ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 29
10) Βύζας Μεγάρων 29
11) Αχαϊκή 27
12) Ερμής Κιβερίου 26
13) Αστέρας μαγούλας 12
14) Μανδραϊκός 9
15) Κύμη -5

4ος Όμιλος

 

 

23η Αγωνιστική

Γιούχτας-Εθνικός Πειραιά 3-0
Νέα Ιωνία-Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 5-4
Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας-ΠΑΟ Κρουσώνα 1-2
ΑΟ Γλυφάδας-Κηφισιά 2-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Ηλυσιακός 2-3
Αστέρας Βάρης-Ηρόδοτος 0-0
Ιωνικός-Κισσαμικός 0-0

Βαθμολογία 
1) Κισσαμικός 50
2) ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 41
3) Ιωνικός 40
4) Ατρόμητος Πειραιώς 37
5) Αστέρας Βάρης 34
6) ΠΑΟ Κρουσώνα 32
7) Εθνικός Πειραιώς 29
8) Τριγλία Ραφήνας 28
9) Ηλυσιακός 26
10) ΑΟ Γλυφάδας 25
11) Γιούχτας 25
12) Ηρόδοτος 23
13) Νέα Ιωνία 23
14) Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 6