Α’ κατηγορία Αρκαδίας: Το πρόγραμμα. Nτέρμπι την πρώτη αγωνιστική

0
68

1η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων-Κορακοβούνι

Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Πανθυρεατικός

Νικηταράς-ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

Τεγέα-Ολυμπιακός

Πανιώνιος-Φαλαισία

Παγγορτυνιακός-Βρασιές

Ρεπό: Λεωνίδιο

2η αγωνιστική

Λεωνίδιο-Απόλλων

Κορακοβούνι-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης

Πανθυρεατικός-Τεγέα

ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης-Πανιώνιος

Ολυμπιακός-Παγγορτυνιακός

Φαλαισία-Βρασιές

Ρεπό: Νικηταράς

3η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης

Νικηταράς-Λεωνίδιο

Τεγέα-Κορακοβούνι

Παγγορτυνιακός-Πανθυρεατικός

Βρασιές-ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

Φαλαισία-Ολυμπιακός

Ρεπό: Πανιώνιος

4η αγωνιστική

Νικηταράς-Απόλλων

Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Τεγέα

Λεωνίδιο-Πανιώνιος

Κορακοβούνι-Παγγορτυνιακός

Πανθυρεατικός-Φαλαισία

ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης-Ολυμπιακός

Ρεπό: Βρασιές

5η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων-Τεγέα

Πανιώνιος-Νικηταράς

Παγγορτυνιακός-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης

Βρασιές-Λεωνίδιο

Φαλαισία-Κορακοβούνι

ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης-Πανθυρεατικός

Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός

6η αγωνιστική

Πανιώνιος-Απόλλων

Τεγέα-Παγγορτυνιακός

Νικηταράς-Βρασιές

Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Φαλαισία

Λεωνίδιο-Ολυμπιακός

Κορακοβούνι-ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

Ρεπό: Πανθυρεατικός

7η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων-Παγγορτυνιακός

Βρασιές-Πανιώνιος

Φαλαισία-Τεγέα

Ολυμπιακός-Νικηταράς

ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης

Πανθυρεατικός-Λεωνίδιο

Ρεπό: Κορακοβούνι

8η αγωνιστική

Βρασιές-Απόλλων

Παγγορτυνιακός-Φαλαισία

Πανιώνιος-Ολυμπιακός

Τεγέα-ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

Νικηταράς-Πανθυρεατικός

Λεωνίδιο-Κορακοβούνι

Ρεπό: Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης

9η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων-Φαλαισία

Ολυμπιακός-Βρασιές

ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης-Παγγορτυνιακός

Πανθυρεατικός-Πανιώνιος

Κορακοβούνι-Νικηταράς

Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Λεωνίδιο

Ρεπό: Τεγέα

10η αγωνιστική

Ολυμπιακός-Απόλλων

Φαλαισία-ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

Βρασιές-Πανθυρεατικός

Πανιώνιος-Κορακοβούνι

Τεγέα-Λεωνίδιο

Νικηταράς-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης

Ρεπό: Παγγορτυνιακός

11η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων-ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

Πανθυρεατικός-Ολυμπιακός

Κορακοβούνι-Βρασιές

Λεωνίδιο-Παγγορτυνιακός

Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Πανιώνιος

Τεγέα-Νικηταράς

Ρεπό: Φαλαισία

12η αγωνιστική

Πανθυρεατικός-Απόλλων

Ολυμπιακός-Κορακοβούνι

Φαλαισία-Λεωνίδιο

Βρασιές-Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης

Παγγορτυνιακός-Νικηταράς

Πανιώνιος-Τεγέα

Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

13η αγωνιστική

Κορακοβούνι-Πανθυρεατικός

Λεωνίδιο-ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης

Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης-Ολυμπιακός

Νικηταράς-Φαλαισία

Τεγέα-Βρασιές

Παγγορτυνιακός-Πανιώνιος

Ρεπό: Απόλλων