Football League: Βαθμολογία, αναλυτικά στοιχεία 4ης αγωνιστικής.

0
113
ΟμάδαΒαθμοίΑγώνεςΝίκεςΙσοπαλίεςΉττεςΥπέρΚατά
1.ΛΑΜΙΑ10431080
2.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ10431072
3.Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ9430175
4.ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ94301105
5.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ8422082
6.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ7421144
7.ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ7421154
8.ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ7430194
9.Ο.Φ.Η.5412154
10.ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ5412155
11.ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ4411213
12.ΧΑΝΙΑ4411246
13.ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ4411234
14.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ3403113
15.ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ3410369
16.ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ1401315
17.Α.Ε.Λ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ14013212
18.ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ04004211

 

Καλλιθέα – Πανσερραϊκός 0 – 1 

Άρης – Καλλονή 5 – 0

ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ: 12′ Ίλιτς, 75′, 88′ Τάτος, 76′ Καπνίδης, 80′ Μπαργκάν

ΑΡΗΣ (Ν.Αναστόπουλος): Διούδης, Ιντζίδης, Ραούλ Μπράβο, Νέτο, Καράμπελας, Ανάκογλου (73′ Ρόβας), Παυλίδης, Μπαργκάν, Ίλιτς (65′ Καπνίδης), Μιλούνοβιτς (69′ Ντούνης), Τάτος

ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ (Γ. Βαζάκας): Μανιάτης, Ζουλιώτης, Ρεπετσάς, Τζελίδης, Ποζατζίδης, Ντάλλας, Γιώργου (82′ Σάββα), Λίταινας (55′ Γιουκαρής), Φράγκος, Τριανταφύλλου, Μπουρντουζάν

Τρίκαλα – ΟΦΗ 1 – 0

ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (Γ. Γεωργιάδης): Σιδεράκης, Λαμπάκης, Γκόλιας, Λεάντρο Πίντο, Βέρτζος, Μουμίν, Δούκακης (63′ Κουσκουνάς), Ριζογιάννης, Γιαννιτσάνης, Στογιάνοβιτς (46′ Στεφάνοβιτς), Μπαϊκαρά (70′ Σερζίνιο)

ΟΦΗ (Ν. Νιόπλιας): Δαύκος, Νάστος, Μιλοσάβλιεβ (74′ Μάνος), Όστοϊς, Βουό, Χαντί (62′ Όγκμποε), Μπουρσέλης (42′ Ράντι), Κομεσίδης, Αντούκορ, Κιάσσος, Βαλλιάνος

Παναιγιάλειος – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0

ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ (Λεωνίδας Βόκολος): Στρέζος, Σανδραβέλης, Ρότα, Βλάχος, Ντέμο, Καζναφέρης, Μπούζας (63′ Μπουρλάκης), Κατίδης, Σκαρτσίλας, Τσιλιγκίρης (77′ Ξόμπλιος), Κρητικός (89′ Μωυσίδης)

ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ (Νίκος Νεντίδης): Γιακουμής, Αργυρίου, Βαφέας, Ουνγιαλίδης, Κουκόλης, Ταϊανάν, Τεγούσης, Χατζής, Δεινόπαπας (82′ Πάλλας), Φελίπε, Πάτο

Λαμία – Πανελευσινιακός 4-0

ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ (Θανάσης Δημόπουλος): Στεργιώτης, Ιορδανίδης, Τσίγκρος, Αρβανίτης, Τσούπρος, Ρόκας, Κορομηλάς (46’ Κασνέτση), Σιλιγαρδάκης (46’ Σταματάκης), Ταμπάκης (46’ Δημόπουλος), Γραικός, Αγγελούδης.

Πανθρακικός – Κισσαμικός 1-0

ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ (Κώστας Ανυφαντάκης): Γκαραβέλης, Κάρδαρης, Πετρούσης, Ρουσσάκης, Μυρθιανός (79’ Πλέγας), Ψάλτης, Γαβριηλίδης, Μήλιος (65’ Πολίμος), Χαλκιαδάκης, Κουσίδης (90+1’ Μπεκατώρος), Ζυγκερίδης.

ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ (Σπύρος Μπαξεβάνος): Λαζαρίδης, Σεληνιωτάκης, Κουρέλλας, Μάντζης, Γκούμας, Τσερκέζος, Βλάχος (71’ Θέος), Παντελάκης, Τιάγκο (79’ Μαρτίνεθ), Κίκε (88’ Μίλιτς), Σταθάκης.

Σπάρτη – Αιγινιακός 3-2

ΣΠΑΡΤΗ (Σωτήρης Αντωνίου): Kραβάριτης, Κατσίκης (46’ Αρσενίεβιτς), Καρτσαμπάς, Γκαλίτσιος (60’ Οικονομόπουλος), Γιαννίτσης, Παπαχρήστος,  Αναστασόπουλος, Μπανούσης, Ηλιόπουλος, Μπουντόπουλος, Αναστασάκος

ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ (Περικλής Αμανατίδης): Τόλιος, Παπουτσιαγιαννόπουλος, Γιαζιτζόγλου, Λιόλιος, Πασαλίδης, Πατράλης, Ζούρκος, Γκούρτσας, Ζγκούρι, Μουκίδης, Φασίδης (65’ Ονουάτσι)

ΑΟ Χανιά – Αχαρνϊκός 2-3 

AO ΧΑΝΙΑ (Θοδωρής Γκάτζιος): Αθανασίου, Ζέρης, Δαμιανάκης, Θεολόγου, Νικολόπουλος (61′ Μαρούδας), Γκεμίσης, Φουρλάνος, Τσουκάνης, Μάνιας, Λύρας (55′ Σταματής), Ντούμος (78′ Αποστολόπουλος).

ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ (Μίλος Κόστιτς): Αποστολίδης, Σωτηράκος, Χριστοφιλέας, Ψιάνος, Αναστασίου, Μουστάκης, Τσεμπερίδης, Ματσούκας (76′ Τζιώρας), Τζέφερσον (61′ Παπατόλιος), Πλαβούκος (46′ Γουέρε), Ντούγκα.

Αν. Καρδίτσας – Απόλλων Σμ. 0-0

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (Γιάννη Μάγγος): Πρίφτης, Καραγιάννης, Δημόπουλος, Μάιγκα, Κισκαμπάνης, Φέτσης, Σμίλτος, Μπλέντι, Τζέκος (65′ Ντιατά), Μπιτέλης (91′ Τσόπελας), Τσιλούλης (93′ Ξέρρας).

Απόλλων Σμύρνης (Δημήτρης Σπανός): Χιώτης, Βαλεριάνος, Δεληζήσης, Κύργιας, Πάνος, Πουρτουλίδης, Διαμαντόπουλος, Σιατραβάνης (89′ Γκούφα), Ρομάνο, Τζάνης (63′ Αλμπάνης), Κάσσος (53′ Τσιάρας).

12η αγωνιστική

Football League
(5η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
19.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ“ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΑΣ”Σάββατο10/12/1615:00  
20.ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΣάββατο10/12/1615:00  
21.ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΣάββατο10/12/1615:00  
22.ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΩΝΣάββατο10/12/1615:00  
23.ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣΣάββατο10/12/1615:00  
24.Α.Ε.Λ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣΚυριακή11/12/1613:30  
25.ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝΚυριακή11/12/1615:00  
26.ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΚυριακή11/12/1615:00  
27.Ο.Φ.Η. – ΧΑΝΙΑ“Θ. ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ”Κυριακή11/12/1617:00