Βαθμολογία
Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Νίκες | Ισοπαλίες | Ήττες | Υπέρ | Κατά | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
2. | ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
3. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
4. | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 |
5. | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 |
6. | Ο.Φ.Η. | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
7. | Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
8. | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
9. | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
10. | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
11. | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
12. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
13. | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
14. | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
15. | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
16. | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 |
17. | Α.Ε.Λ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
18. | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 |
6η αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 18 Δεκεμβρίου
Σπάρτη 1 – 1 τελικό Καλλονή (1 – 1 ημιχ)
Γκολ: Αναστασάκος το 1 – 0 στο 33′, Φράγκος το 1 – 1 στο 42′.
Στατιστικά: Κόρνερ 8-5, Κίτρινες 3-4, Κόκκινη 1-0
ΣΠΑΡΤΗ (Σωτήρης Αντωνίου): Μελίσσας, Γκαλίτσιος, Γιαννίτσης, Καρτσαμπάς, Παπαχρήστος (69′ Παναγιώτου), Αναστασόπουλος, Μπανούσης, Αρσενίεβιτς (82′ Ηλιόπουλος), Βελλίνης (68′ Κατσίκης), Ηλιόπουλος, Αναστασάκος.
ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ (Δημήτρης Γαβαλάς): Μανιάτης, Ζουλιώτης, Ρεπετσάς, Ευαγγελιδάκης, Σάββα, Αποστόλου, Γιώργου, Γιουκαρής, Παραΐμπα (69′ Κέρι), Φράγκος, Μπουρντουζάν
Άρης 3 – 2 τελικό Τρίκαλα (0 – 0 ημιχ)
Γκολ: 52′ Μπαργκάν, 62′, 82′ Ίλιτς / 49′ Κουσκουνάς, 71′ Γιαννιτσάνης
ΑΡΗΣ (Αναστόπουλος): Διούδης, Τζανακάκης, Καράμπελας, Ραούλ Μπράβο, Ιντζίδης, Ρόβας (80΄ Νέτο), Ανάκογλου (46΄Παυλίδης), Μπαργκάν, Ίλιτς, Τάτος, Μιλούνοβιτς (73΄ Τζεμπούρ).
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (Γεωργιάδης): Σιδεράκης, Λαμπάκης, Νιάρος (68΄ Τζάκσον), Πίντο, Βέρτζος, Ριμπέιρο, Γιαννιτσάνης, Κουσκουνάς (78΄ Μίνγκας), Στεφάνοβιτς, Μπαϊκαρά, Ριζογιάννης (86΄ Δουκάκης).
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 – 1 τελικό Κισσαμικός (0 – 1 ημιχ)
Γκολ: 18′ Θέος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ (Γιάννης Μάγγος): Πρίφτης, Καραγιάννης, Δημόπουλος, Μάιγκα, Κισκαμπάνης, Φέτσης, Μπλέντι, Τσιλούλης, Ντιατά, Μπιτέλης, Ντάνκουα.
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ (Σπύρος Μπαξεβάνος): Λαζαρίδης, Τσερκέζος, Παντελάκης, Σελινιωτάκης, Τσοντάκης, Γκούμας, Ν’ Γκουέμ, Μαρτίνεθ, Θέος, Μάντζης, Μίλιτς.
Παναιγιάλειος 0 – 0 τελικό Αχαρναϊκός (0 – 0 ημιχ)
Παναιγιάλειος: (Λεωνίδας Βόκολος): Στρέζος, Σανδραβέλης, Βλάχος, Κοντοές, Ρότα, Κατίδης (72′ Καζβιρόπουλος), Καζναφέρης, Μπούζας, Σκαρτσίλας, Κρητικός, Τσιλιγκίρης.
Αχαρναϊκός: (Μίλος Κόστιτς): Αποστολίδης, Σωτηράκος, Αναστασίου, Μουστάκης, Χριστοφιλέας, Ψιάνος, Τσεμπερίδης, Γουέρε, Τζέφερσον, Ματσούκας, Τζιώρας.
Πανθρακικός 1 – 0 τελικό Πανελευσινιακός (0 – 0 ημιχ)
Γκολ: 60′ Ζυγκερίδης
Πανθρακικός (Κώστας Βασιλακάκης): Γκαραβέλης, Κάρδαρης, Πετρούσης, Μπουγαΐδης, Πολίμος, Ηλιάδης, Γαβριηλίδης, Πλέγας, Μπεκατώρος (66′ Χαλκιαδάκης), Κουσίδης, Ζυγκερίδης.
Πανελευσινιακός: (Θανάσης Δημόπουλος): Γκόμεζ, Τσίγκρος, Γραικός (46′ Σταματάκης), Καμπούρης, Κορομηλάς, Σιλιγαρδάκης, Δημόπουλος (55 Μπρέμπος), Κασνέτση, Ζέλιος (65′ Κοτσαρίδης), Κωνσταντινίδης, Ταμπάκης.
Δευτέρα 19 Δεκεμβρίου
Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2
(80’ Κυζιρίδης / 26’ Διαμαντόπουλος, 90’ Κονέ)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Πανσερραϊκός 2-0
(30’ Κουκόλης, 85’ Γκέσιος)
Καλλιθέα – ΟΦΗ 1-2
(90’ Μουκτάρης / 82’ Μιλοσάβλιεφ, 87’ Μάνος)
Χανιά – Λαμία 0-3
(11’ Όμο, 35’ Βασιλόγιαννης, 58’ Ντουρμισάι)
7η αγωνιστική
Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (7Η)
Πέμπτη 22 Δεκεμβρίου
Κισσαμικός – Αιγινιακός (Γήπεδο Περιβολίων, 15:00)
Αχαρναϊκός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας (15:00, Δημ. Αχαρνών)
Πανελευσινιακός – Σπάρτη (15:00, Δημ. Στάδιο Ελευσίνας)
Απόλλων – Πανσερραϊκός (Γήπεδο Ριζούπολης, 15:00)
Λαμία – Καλλιθέα (15:00 ΕΡΤ3, ΔΑΚ Λαμίας)
Τρίκαλα – Πανθρακικός (15:00, Δημ. Στάδιο Τρικάλων)
ΟΦΗ – Παναιγιάλειος (17:00, «Θ. Βαρδινογιάννης»)
Άρης – ΑΟ Χανιά (17:00 ΕΡΤ3, «Κλ. Βικελίδης»)
Παρασκευή 23 Δεκεμβρίου
Καλλονή – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (15:00)
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | “ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΑΣ” | Πέμπτη | 22/12/16 | 15:00 |
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ – ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΜΑΛΕΜΕ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ | Πέμπτη | 22/12/16 | 15:00 |
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | Πέμπτη | 22/12/16 | 15:00 |
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | “Θ. ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ” | Πέμπτη | 22/12/16 | 15:00 |
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ | Πέμπτη | 22/12/16 | 15:00 |
ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | Πέμπτη | 22/12/16 | 15:00 |
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | Πέμπτη | 22/12/16 | 15:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ | “ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΒΙΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ” | Πέμπτη | 22/12/16 | 17:15 |
Α.Ε.Λ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ | Παρασκευή | 23/12/16 | 15:00 |