Τοπικά Λακωνίας: Oρισμοί διαιτητών, βοηθών αγώνων 14-15 Ιανουαρίου

0
104
Α΄ Κατηγορία
(15η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
1.Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑΣΥΚΕΑΣΣάββατο14/01/1715:00ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΜΠΟΥΤΣΑΛΗΣ Δ., ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ. 
2.ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΣΙΓΓΑΡΗΣ Α., ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π. 
3.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ – ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΜΠΟΥΤΣΑΛΗΣ Δ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. 
4.Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. 
5.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Μ. 
6.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. 
Α1΄ Κατηγορία
(14η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
7.Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – Α.Π.Ο. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣΣάββατο14/01/1715:00ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. 
8.Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ – ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥΣάββατο14/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ. 
9.Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥΓΡΑΜΜΟΥΣΑΣΣάββατο14/01/1715:00ΣΙΓΓΑΡΗΣ Α., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Μ. 
10.ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ Β., ΧΑΤΖΑΚΟΣ Β. 
11.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Π. 
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
12.ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΣάββατο14/01/1715:00ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. 
13.ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΣάββατο14/01/1715:00 Αναβλήθηκε
14.ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η. 
15.Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗ Θ., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ Ν. 
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
16.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥΣάββατο14/01/1700:00 Αναβλήθηκε
17.ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ – ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΣάββατο14/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. 
18.Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ – ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ., ΛΕΡΙΚΟΣ Β.