Β’ κατηγορία: Βαθμολογίες, αποτελέσματα 11η αγωνιστικης

0
81

Βαθμολογία

 ΟμάδαΒαθμοίΑγώνεςΝίκεςΙσοπαλίεςΉττεςΥπέρΚατά
1.ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ2811911376
 
2.Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ22116412310
 
3.ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ21116322217
4.ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ19116141615
5.Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ16115151928
6.Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ9113081520
7.ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ5112181534
8.ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ411119825

 

 

11η αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητής,
Βοηθοί Διαιτητή
Αποτέλεσμα
ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΣάββατο14/01/1700:00 0-3 α.α.
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΣάββατο14/01/1715:00ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.2-3
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η.1-1
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗ Θ., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ Ν.3-2

12η αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏρα
ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΣάββατο21/01/1715:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ – ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΣάββατο21/01/1715:00
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ – ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΚυριακή22/01/1715:00
ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΚυριακή22/01/1715:00

2ος όμιλος

Βαθμολογία

 ΟμάδαΒαθμοίΑγώνεςΝίκεςΙσοπαλίεςΉττεςΥπέρΚατά
1.Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ2210712206
 
2.ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ1910613166
 
3.ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ189603217
4.ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ189531288
5.Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣ893151219
6.ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ7103071135
7.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥ-109009027

11η αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητής,
Βοηθοί Διαιτητή
Αποτέλεσμα
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥΣάββατο14/01/1700:00 0-3 α.α.
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ – ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΣάββατο14/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α.1-3
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ – ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝΚυριακή15/01/1715:00ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ., ΛΕΡΙΚΟΣ Β.1-0

 

12η αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏρα
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣΣάββατο21/01/1700:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝΚυριακή22/01/1715:00
Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣ – ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝΕΛΙΚΑΣΚυριακή22/01/1715:00