Τοπικά Λακωνίας: Ορισμοί διαιτητών, βοηθών αγώνων 21-22 Ιανουαρίου

0
105
Α΄ Κατηγορία
(16η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
1.ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ – ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑΣάββατο21/01/1715:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ. 
2.ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝΣάββατο21/01/1715:00ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ. 
3.ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗΑ. Ε. Κ. Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣΣάββατο21/01/1715:00ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι. 
4.ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣΣΥΚΕΑΣΚυριακή22/01/1715:00ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η. 
5.ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΕΛΟΥΣ “Β. ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ”Κυριακή22/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π. 
6.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΚυριακή22/01/1715:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ. 
Α1΄ Κατηγορία
(15η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
7.Α.Π.Ο. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥΣάββατο21/01/1715:00ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π. 
8.ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΣάββατο21/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. 
9.ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣΣάββατο21/01/1715:00ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε. 
10.Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΓΡΑΜΜΟΥΣΑΣΚυριακή22/01/1715:00ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. 
11.Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥΚυριακή22/01/1715:00ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ Β. 
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος
(12η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
12.ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΣάββατο21/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ Ν. 
13.Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ – ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΣάββατο21/01/1715:00ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ., ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗ Θ. 
14.Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ – ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΚυριακή22/01/1715:00 Αναβλήθηκε
15.ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΚυριακή22/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι., ΧΑΤΖΑΚΟΣ Β. 
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος όμιλος
(12η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
16.ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣΣάββατο21/01/1700:00 Αναβλήθηκε
17.Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝΚυριακή22/01/1715:00ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΛΕΡΙΚΟΣ Β., ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Π. 
18.Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣ – ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝΕΛΙΚΑΣΚυριακή22/01/1715:00ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η.