Α΄ Κατηγορία (16η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
1. | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ – ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ. | |
2. | ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ. | |
3. | ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ | Α. Ε. Κ. Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι. | |
4. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ΣΥΚΕΑΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η. | |
5. | ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ | ΕΛΟΥΣ “Β. ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ” | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π. | |
6. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ. | |
Α1΄ Κατηγορία (15η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
7. | Α.Π.Ο. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ | ΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π. | |
8. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. | |
9. | ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε. | |
10. | Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ | ΓΡΑΜΜΟΥΣΑΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. | |
11. | Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ | ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ Β. | |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
12. | ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ Ν. | |
13. | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ – ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ., ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗ Θ. | |
14. | Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ – ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | Αναβλήθηκε | |
15. | ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι., ΧΑΤΖΑΚΟΣ Β. | |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
16. | ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥ | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 00:00 | Αναβλήθηκε | |
17. | Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΛΕΡΙΚΟΣ Β., ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Π. | |
18. | Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣ – ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ | ΕΛΙΚΑΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η. |
- Τοπικό Λακωνίας
- Αμυκλιακός
- Απόλλων Ξηροκαμπίου
- Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
- Ευρώτας Έλους
- Μολαϊκός
- Νέος Ποδοσφαιρικός Σύλλογος Δήμου Σπάρτης - Π.Σ. "Η Σπάρτη"
- Ολυμπιακός Γυθείου
- Ποδόσφαιρο