Τοπικά Λακωνίας: Ορισμοί διαιτητών, βοηθών αγώνων 28-29 Ιανουαρίου

0
80
Α΄ Κατηγορία
(17η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
1.ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΣάββατο28/01/1715:00ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι. 
2.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΥΚΕΑΣΣάββατο28/01/1715:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 
3.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣΣάββατο28/01/1715:00ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΜΠΟΥΤΣΑΛΗΣ Δ., ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ. 
4.ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ – ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑΚυριακή29/01/1715:00ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΜΠΟΥΤΣΑΛΗΣ Δ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ. 
5.Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ – ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣΣΥΚΕΑΣΚυριακή29/01/1715:00ΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ Σ., ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ. 
6.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗΚυριακή29/01/1715:00ΣΙΓΓΑΡΗΣ Α., ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε. 
Α1΄ Κατηγορία
(16η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
7.ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΣάββατο28/01/1715:00ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. 
8.Α.Π.Ο. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥΣάββατο28/01/1715:00ΣΙΓΓΑΡΗΣ Α., ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Π., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η. 
9.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΚυριακή29/01/1715:00ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΧΑΤΖΑΚΟΣ Β. 
10.Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣΚυριακή29/01/1715:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ. 
11.Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ-Χ. ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣΚυριακή29/01/1715:00ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α. 
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
12.ΣΕΛΛΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΣάββατο28/01/1700:00 Αναβλήθηκε
13.ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΣάββατο28/01/1715:00ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π. 
14.Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ – ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝΣάββατο28/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΛΕΡΙΚΟΣ Β. 
15.ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΣάββατο28/01/1715:00ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ Β., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ Ν. 
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
16.ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΝΗΣΟΥΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΣάββατο28/01/1700:00 Αναβλήθηκε
17.Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣ – ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑΕΛΙΚΑΣΚυριακή29/01/1715:00ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π. 
18.ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ – ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΚυριακή29/01/1715:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ.