26η αγωνιστική
Μεγάλη Τετάρτη, 12/4
Κισσαμικός-Καλλονή 4-1
(21′, 87′ Μαρτίνες, 36′ Κίκε Μπουλά, 80′ Στογιάνοφ-56′ πεν. Λαμπράκης)
Πανσερραϊκός-ΟΦΗ 0-1
(3′ Βουό)
Καλλιθέα-Πανθρακικός 3-0 (α.α.)
Σπάρτη – Α.Ο. Χανιά 3-1
(33′ Μπουντόπουλος, 75′, 87′ Φράγκος-51′ Ρούνεϊ)
Σπάρτη (Σωτήρης Αντωνίου): Κραβαρίτης, Σιώπης (53′ Ηλιόπουλος), Παπαχρήστος, Γκαλίτσιος, Μπανούσης, Οικονομόπουλος, Αναστασόπουλος, Ροβίθης (67′ Καρτσαμπάς), Λώττας, Μπουντόπουλος, Αναστασάκος.
Χανιά (Νίκος Παντέλης): Γεωργίου, Ζέρης, Δαμιανάκης, Βασιλείου, Τσουκάνης, Δρίζης (Γεωργακόπουλος), Φουρλάνος, Ντούμος (69′ Μηλιώτης), Αποστολόπουλος, Σταματής, Ρούνεϊ.
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Λαμία 0-1
(73′ Ρότσα)
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤ. (Νίκος Καραμπετάκης): Γιακουμής, Μπουτζίκος, Αργυρίου, Γκότοβος, Κουκόλης (83′ Βαφέας), Τάι, Τριανταφυλλάκος (83′ Πάλλας), Ουνγιαλίδης (78′ Γκέσιος), Πάτο, Τεγούσης, Φιλίπε.
ΛΑΜΙΑ (Μπάμπης Τεννες): Πίτκας, Χριστοφιλέας, Πεταυράκης, Αναστασιάδης, Βαλιός, Μπλάζιτς (80′ Κοτσώνης), Αυγενικού, Ρότσα, Βασιλόγιαννης, Ντουρμισάι (84′ Καραγιάννης), Βάντερσον (66′ Ματσούκας).
Αχαρναϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-2
(14’ Σιατραβάνης, 35’ Αλμπάνης)
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ (Γιώργος Μαραντάς): Ψύχος, Κυριαζόπουλος, Τσουβαλτσίδης, Σωτηράκος, Μεγαλοοικονόμου, Αναστασίου, Ζαχαρός, Πλαβούκος (75’ Μεζίνι), Ράνιελσον (46’ Λύρας), Τζέφερσον, Ντάγκρας (83’ Σιάννης).
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ (Άκης Μάντζιος): Χιώτης, Δεληζήσης, Μπαρτολίνι, Ντάσιος, Βαλεριάνος, Ομπόντο, Κονέ, Ρομάνο, Σιατραβάνης (84’ Τσιάρας), Αλμπάνης (90’ Περογαμβράκης), Πετρόπουλος (70’ Διαμαντόπουλος).
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Τρίκαλα 0-2
(19’, 38’ Κουσκουνάς)
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ (Γιάννης Μάγγος): Πρίφτης, Ζδράβος, Τζάνης (36’ Ντεμπελέ), Δημόπουλος, Κισκαμπάνης, Σμίλτος, Ντάνκουα (36’ Ντιατά), Υφαντής (66’ Τσιλούλης), Τζέκος, Μπιτέλης, Μπλέντι
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (Περικλής Αμανατίδης): Αποστολίδης, Λαμπάκης, Γκόλιας, Λεάντρο, Βέρτζος, Μουμίν, Ριζογιάννης, Μπαϊκαρά (83’ Αρναρέλλης), Κουσκουνάς, Στεφάνοβιτς (68’ Μπαλμπόα), Γιαννιτσάνης (86’ Σαρακατσάνος).
Μεγάλη Πέμπτη, 13/4
Παναιγιάλειος-Άρης (15:00)
Αιγινιακός-Πανελευσινιακός (16:00)
27η αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | Σάββατο | 22/04/17 | 00:00 | |
ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 22/04/17 | 15:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ – ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | “ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΒΙΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ” | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 15:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | “ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΑΣ” | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:00 |
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | “Θ. ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ” | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:00 |
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:00 |
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ – ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:00 |
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:00 | |
Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:00 |