Α΄ Κατηγορία (4η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ | ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 04/11/17 | 15:00 | ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. | ||
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Σάββατο | 04/11/17 | 15:00 | ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Μ. | ||
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 15:00 | ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. | ||
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. – ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ | ΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 15:00 | ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε. | ||
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ – ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 15:00 | ΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ Σ., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Μ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α. | ||
Α1΄ Κατηγορία (4η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 04/11/17 | 15:00 | ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε. | ||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ – Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ | ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ | Σάββατο | 04/11/17 | 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 04/11/17 | 15:00 | ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. | ||
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ – ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 15:00 | ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π. | ||
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ – ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ | ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 15:00 | ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η. | ||
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ | ΦΙΛΙΣΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 15:00 | ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ. | ||
Β΄ Κατηγορία (4η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 04/11/17 | 15:00 | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΛΕΡΙΚΟΣ Β. | ||
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ – ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 11:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. | ||
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ – Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 15:00 | ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ Δ., ΛΕΡΙΚΟΣ Β. | ||
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 15:00 | ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ. | ||
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Κυριακή | 05/11/17 | 15:00 | ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ Α., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι., ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. |
- Τοπικό Λακωνίας
- Αμυκλιακός
- Απόλλων Ξηροκαμπίου
- Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
- Ευρώτας Έλους
- Λεωνίδας Γλυκόβρυσης
- Μολαϊκός
- Νέος Ποδοσφαιρικός Σύλλογος Δήμου Σπάρτης - Π.Σ. "Η Σπάρτη"
- Ολυμπιακός Γυθείου
- Ποδόσφαιρο