Α΄ Κατηγορία (7η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ – ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 25/11/17 | 15:00 | ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η. | ||
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Σάββατο | 25/11/17 | 15:00 | ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. | ||
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ | Σάββατο | 25/11/17 | 15:00 | ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Μ. | ||
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ | ΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 26/11/17 | 15:00 | ΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ Σ., ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. | ||
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ | ΣΥΚΕΑΣ | Κυριακή | 26/11/17 | 15:00 | ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η. | ||
Α1΄ Κατηγορία (7η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ | ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 25/11/17 | 15:00 | ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. | ||
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ | ΓΡΑΜΜΟΥΣΑΣ | Σάββατο | 25/11/17 | 15:00 | ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. | ||
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 25/11/17 | 15:00 | ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ Ν. | ||
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ | ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ | Κυριακή | 26/11/17 | 15:00 | ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ. | ||
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ – ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 26/11/17 | 15:00 | ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΣΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ Χ. | ||
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ | ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ | Κυριακή | 26/11/17 | 15:00 | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Μ., ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ. | ||
Β΄ Κατηγορία (7η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
ΤΑΫΓΕΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ | ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ -Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 25/11/17 | 15:00 | ΚΑΦΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ Δ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. | ||
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ – ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ | Σάββατο | 25/11/17 | 15:00 | ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ Ι., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π. | ||
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Κυριακή | 26/11/17 | 11:00 | ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ Ν., ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ. | ||
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣ | ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ | Κυριακή | 26/11/17 | 15:00 | Αναβλήθηκε | ||
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ | ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ | Κυριακή | 26/11/17 | 15:00 | ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η., ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ Α., ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ Δ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. |
- Τοπικό Λακωνίας
- Αμυκλιακός
- Απόλλων Ξηροκαμπίου
- Ευρώτας Έλους
- Λεωνίδας Γλυκόβρυσης
- Μολαϊκός
- Νέος Ποδοσφαιρικός Σύλλογος Δήμου Σπάρτης - Π.Σ. "Η Σπάρτη"
- Ολυμπιακός Γυθείου
- Ποδόσφαιρο