Bαθμολογία
Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Νίκες | Ισοπαλίες | Ήττες | Υπέρ | Κατά | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 |
2. | ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
3. | Ο.Φ.Η. | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 |
4. | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
5. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
6. | Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
7. | Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
8. | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 |
9. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
10. | ΒΕΡΟΙΑ | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
11. | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
12. | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
13. | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 |
14. | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 |
15. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
16. | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
17. | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
18. | ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | -47 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17 |
Τα αποτελέσματα της 7ης αγωνιστικής:
ΟΦΗ–Παναχαϊκή 1-2
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός-Σπάρτη 0-2
Δόξα Δράμας–Αρης 1-2
Πανσερραϊκός-Βέροια 1-0
Παναιγιάλειος–Εργοτέλης 1-0
Αιγινιακός–ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 2-0
Απόλλων Πόντου–Καλλιθέα 1-0
Τρίκαλα–Απόλλων Λάρισας 3-1
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας–Αχαρναϊκός 3-0 (α.α.)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Σπάρτη 0-2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 45′ Ράντι πέναλτι, 82′ Μπαρέττας σουτ
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός (Πετράκης): Λαζαρίδης, Σάλιακας (46′ Βρεττός), Τόλι, Μαρκοπουλιώτης, Ζιούλης, Αρναούτογλου, Μεγαρίτης, Γκίνη, Λεμονής, Ξύδας (25′ λ.τρ. Νικόλτσης), Λέο (63′ Ντάγκρας).
Σπάρτη (Γράφας): Μακρυωνίτης. Ζουλιώτης, Οικονομόπουλος, Βοσνακίδης, Νιάρος, Κατσίκης (28′ λ.τρ. Παναγιώτου), Τριανταφυλλάκος, Ράντι (92′ Γραικός), Μπαρέττας, Μπέλης (56′ Γουόρντεν), Ράνος.
Δόξα Δράμας – Άρης 1-2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 28′ Κάσες σουτ – 59′ Διαμαντόπουλος σουτ, 77′ Παυλίδης σουτ
Δόξα Δράμας (Διγκόζης): Μένκα, Γκότοβος, Ντιμιτρόφσκι, Σπυρόπουλος, Πεταυράκης, Κάσες (84′ Νατσιόπουλος), Γουνδουλάκης (79′ Πετρόπουλος), Ματσούκας, Μπαϊκαρά, Μαρκόπουλος, Ριζογιάννης
Άρης (Σπανός): Καντιμοίρης, Σόουζα, Δεληζήσης, Μουμίν, Ιντζόγλου, Μπαργκάν (85′ Μαραγκός), Βαλεριάνος, Διαμαντόπουλος, Κάσσος (46′ Παυλίδης), Πασάς (51′ Πλατέλλας), Μπούρμπος
Πανσερραϊκός – Βέροια 1-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 32′ Γκούρτσας σουτ
Πανσερραϊκός (Αμανατίδης): Ρίστιτς, Ιωαννίδης, Στέβιτς, Τσαμούρης, Τσελεπίδης, Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος, Τσιμίκας, Ρούτσης (89′ Γιαξής), Πόζογλου (76′ Φούσου), Γκέκας (54′ Δούμτσος), Γκούρτσας
Βέροια (Χαραλαμπίδης): Τριαντάφυλλος, Σουλιώτης, Ουνγιαλίδης, Καψάλης, Λάσκαρης, Μπλέτσας, Δόρης (66′ Οφέι), Λίταινα (76′ Λαζόπουλος), Μπαστιάνος, Ρούνεϊ, Βάλις (83′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Παναιγιάλειος – Εργοτέλης 1-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 91′ Κόκκορης σουτ
Παναιγιάλειος (Γκουτσίδης): Αθανασίου, Ρέλλας (63′ Ντέμο), Κοντοχρήστος, Βλάχος, Στίκας, Μπρους, Γεωργακόπουλος, Γκούφας (56′ Κόκκορης), Αρναρέλλης (69′ Σταματής), Καζναφέρης, Κριστέτο.
Εργοτέλης (Γκώνιας): Λαδάς, Πατάς, Βογιατζής, Μπάτζιος, Μπουτσάκης, Σταμόπουλος, Μαζουλούξης, Κάιπερς, Σταματάκος (83′ Ιατρούδης), Μπούζας, Εντιαγέ.
Αιγινιακός – Καραϊσκάκης 2-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 65′ Δωματάς πλασέ, 93′ Γιαζιτζόγλου πέναλτι
Αιγινιακός (Νικολαΐδης): Τόλιος, Ανδρικόπουλος (71′ Παπαδόπουλος), Βλάχος, Λιόλιος, Γιαζιτζόγλου, Γκατσολάρι, Τσολακίδης (85′ Προσκυνητόπουλος), Δωματάς (82′ Αντωνιάδης), Σοφιάνης, Πολύζος, Ζούρκος.
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης (Παπαβασιλείου): Μέλκας, Καραγιαννίδης, Θεολόγου (82′ Γούλας), Παπανίκου, Χούσος, Δημητριάδης (73′ Ευαγγέλου), Κόλλινς, Μακρής, Μακρίδης, Λουκίνας, Κυριάκης (46′ Γυφτοκώστας).
Απόλλων Πόντου – Καλλιθέα 1-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 27′ Μπρίτο σουτ
Απόλλων Πόντου (Καλαϊτζίδης): Λόπεθ, Γεωργιάδης, Αμαραντίδης, Συμελίδης, Μπρίτο (89′ Κυβελίδης), Καλαϊτζίδης, Καπίας, Λιόνης (72′ Φάμπιο), Καλογέρης, Χασομέρης (90′ Γκουγκούδης), Σαμαράς
Καλλιθέα (Τροΐζι): Κουτογλίδης, Καντέ, Ντιακιτέ, Συριόπουλος, Μίγγος (72′ Μάκο), Ταμπάκης (82′ Γκέτσι), Σμυρλής. Κοτσάλι, Βασιλείου, Παπαγγελής, Ολιβέιρα
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Λάρισας 3-1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 37′ Ζγκούρη σουτ, 65′ Τόμιτς φάουλ, 72′ Τόμιτς σουτ – 16′ Τσιλούλης πλασέ
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα (Αντωνίου): Αποστολίδης, Πάνος, Γκόλιας, Κοτσώνης, Βέρτζος, Τζόκιτς, Γροντής, Ντίνας (77′ Μπουντόπουλος), Καπός, Τόμιτς (86′ Χιντζίδης), Μίλιεβιτς (34′ Ζγκούρη).
Απόλλων Λάρισας (Θεοδοσιάδης): Φιρινίδης, Σκούπρας, Σάββας, Κουρτεσιώτης, Παπαζαχαρίας, Ανδρέου, Αγροδήμος (73′ Σουλίδης), Μαυριάς (64′ Βουτσιάς), Ζαχινίδης, Τσιλούλης, Χατζής
8η αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 16/12/17 | 00:00 | |
Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ | Σάββατο | 16/12/17 | 15:00 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ | Κυριακή | 17/12/17 | 15:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η. | “ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΒΙΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ” | Κυριακή | 17/12/17 | 15:00 |
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 17/12/17 | 15:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | “ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΒΟΥΡΛΗΣ” | Κυριακή | 17/12/17 | 15:00 |
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ | ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ | Κυριακή | 17/12/17 | 15:00 |
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ – ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 17/12/17 | 15:00 |
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | Κυριακή | 17/12/17 | 15:00 |