Τοπικά Λακωνίας: Το πρόγραμμα και οι διαιτητές των αγώνων του Σ/Κ 16-17 Δεκεμβρίου. Ο Παλαμίδας στο ντέρμπι

0
81

 

Α΄ Κατηγορία
(10η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΣάββατο16/12/1715:00ΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ Σ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Μ. 
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥΣΥΚΕΑΣΚυριακή17/12/1715:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η. 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΚυριακή17/12/1715:00ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Μ., ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ Α. 
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ – ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΚυριακή17/12/1715:00ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η. 
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥΕΛΟΥΣ “Β. ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ”Κυριακή17/12/1715:00ΙΣΑΚΟΒ Ρ., ΣΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ Χ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι. 
Α1΄ Κατηγορία
(10η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΣάββατο16/12/1715:00ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε. 
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ – ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣΣάββατο16/12/1715:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. 
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥΓΡΑΜΜΟΥΣΑΣΣάββατο16/12/1715:00ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. 
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΚυριακή17/12/1715:00ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. 
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝΑΣΩΠΟΥΚυριακή17/12/1715:00ΡΟΖΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π. 
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΚυριακή17/12/1715:00ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ., ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ Δ. 
Β΄ Κατηγορία
(10η αγωνιστική)
 ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣΣάββατο16/12/1715:00ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. 
ΥΑΚΙΝΘΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΥ – ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΣάββατο16/12/1715:00ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι., ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α. 
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΚυριακή17/12/1711:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΜΠΟΥΖΑΣ Ι., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. 
Α.Ο. ΕΛΙΚΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣΕΛΙΚΑΣΚυριακή17/12/1715:00ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ Α., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. 
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ – ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝΚυριακή17/12/1715:00ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.