Football League: Βαθμολογία, αναλυτικά στοιχεία 9ης αγωνιστικής

0
94

 

Βαθμολογία
ΣΥΝΟΛΟΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
Θ.ΟμάδαΒΑΘ.ΑΓ.ΝΙΗUOΓΚΟΛΒΑΘ.ΑΓ.ΝΙΗUOΓΚΟΛΒΑΘ.ΑΓ.ΝΙΗUOΓΚΟΛ
1.ΑΡΗΣ2397205416-41354103210-1104310226-3
2.ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ2096215413-4135410417-174211136-3
3.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ159432728-485221326-274211402-2
4.ΟΦΗ1584313515-663201039-395230326-3
5.ΣΠΑΡΤΗ1494237210-5104310317-145113413-4
6.ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1484226211-485221328-363201303-1
7.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ149351729-684220403-065131326-6
8.ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ139414729-994301226-345113503-6
9.ΑΝΑΓ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ139414728-8135410417-004004311-8
10.ΒΕΡΟΙΑ138413629-664202402-374211227-3
11.ΑΟΧ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ128332719-694301317-334031402-3
12.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1295044513-1294301138-565203325-7
13.ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ119324549-1785221416-534103133-12
14.ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ1093154512-1474211227-535104235-9
15.ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ99234727-1074211314-325023413-7
16.ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ59126634-1245113323-714013311-5
17.ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ39036459-1935032326-904004133-10
18.ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ-519009181-2604004040-1205005141-14

9η αγωνιστική 
Παναιγιάλειος-Άρης 0-0
Αιγινιακός-Βέροια 1-1
Απόλλων Λάρισας-Εργοτέλης 3-2
Απόλλων Πόντου-Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Τρίκαλα-Αχαρναϊκός 3-0 (α.α.)
ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός-Πανσερραϊκός 2-0
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Σπάρτη 1-0
Καλλιθέα-ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 1-1
ΟΦΗ-Δόξα Δράμας 17/1 (17:00)

Η επόμενη (10η) αγωνιστική:

Σάββατο 6 Ιανουαρίου

ΟΦΗ – ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός (15:00 ΕΡΤ3)
Βέροια – ΑΟ Τρίκαλα (15:00)

Κυριακή 7 Ιανουαρίου

Πανσερραϊκός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (15:00)
Δόξα Δράμας – Παναιγιάλειος (15:00)
Σπάρτη – Αιγινιακός (15:00)
Άρης – Απόλλων Πόντου (15:00 ΕΡΤ3)
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Λάρισας (15:00)
Καραϊσκάκης – Εργοτέλης (15:00)
Αχαρναϊκός – Καλλιθέα 0-3 α.α.

 

 

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Σπάρτη 1 – 0

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (Γιώργος Βαζάκας): Γκέκας, Καρρίκι, Σταματάκης (81’ Μπούσδρας), Ρουσσάκης, Θεοδωράκης, Μπιτέλης, Σουντουρά (90+1’ Μασούρας), Ποζατζίδης, Τζέκος, Πλαβούκος, Κονέ (67’ Χαντζάρας)
Σπάρτη (Θωμάς Γράφας): Μακρυωνίτης, Ζουλιώτης, Νιάρος, Οικονομόπουλος, Βοσνακίδης, Παναγιώτου, Τριανταφυλλάκος, Γραικός (88’ Τσιμότζι), Μπαρέττας (79’ Μπέλης), Γουόρντεν, Ράνος

Παναιγιάλειος – Άρης 0-0

Παναιγιάλειος (Γκουτσίδης): Τσάπελος, Ρέλλας, Στίκας, Κοντοχρήστος, Βλάχος, Γκούμας, Καζναφέρης (70′ Κριστέτο), Γκούφας (78′ Ντέμος), Μπρους, Σταματής, Σκαρτσίλας (72′ Αρναρέλλης).
Άρης (Σπανός): Καντιμοίρης, Βαλεριάνος, Δελήζησης, Σόουζα, Τζανακάκης, Μουμίν (80′ Καπνίδης), Παυλίδης (88′ Πασάς), Ιντζόγλου, Μπαργκάν (46′ Ντούνης), Πλατέλλας, Διαμαντόπουλος.

Αιγινιακός – Βέροια 1-1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 50′ Τσολακίδης σουτ – 76′ Βανκεβάι σουτ

Αιγινιακός (Νικολαϊδης): Τόλιος, Λιόλιος, Βλάχος, Γιαζιτζόγλου, Ζούρκος (78′ Παπαδόπουλος), Τοπαλίδης, Γκατσολάρι, Πολύζος, Τσολακίδης, Σοφιάνης, Δωματάς.
Βέροια (Χαραλαμπίδης): Γιαγκιόζης, Σουλιώτης, Καψάλης, Κοζάκης, Μπλέτσας, Λίταινας (89′ Τσιούχας), Λάσκαρης, Δαμιανάκης, Ουνγιαλίδης (46′ Λαζόπουλος), Δόρης (60′ Γιαμόα), Βανκεβάι.

Απόλλων Λάρισας – Εργοτέλης 3-2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 29′ πεν. Τσιλούλης, 58′, 67′ Σαχινίδης κεφ. – 13′ Κάιπερς σουτ, 49′ Αγγελόπουλος σουτ

Απόλλων Λάρισας (Θεοδοσιάδης): Παϊτέρης, Σκούπρας, Σάββας (74′ Καρακατσάνης), Κουρτεσιώτης, Παπαζαχαρίας, Β. Ανδρέου, Αγρόδημος, Σαχινίδης (90′ Γ. Ανδρέου), Τσιλούλης, Σουλίδης (80′ Ιβανίδης), Χατζής.
Εργοτέλης (Γκώνιας): Λαδάς, Πάτας, Βογιατζής, Μπάτζιος, Σταμόπουλος, Μπούζας, Μπουτσάκης, Έφορντ (43′ Αγγελόπουλος, (62′ Ιατρούδης), Κάιπερς (80′ Λυδάκης), Σταματάκος, Εντιαγιέ.