Football League: Βαθμολογία, αναλυτικά στοιχεία 14ης αγωνιστικής

0
84


Απόλλων Λάρισας – Απόλλων Πόντου 1-0
14η αγωνιστική

ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 77′ Κανούλας σουτ

Απόλλων Λάρισας (Θεοδοσιάδης): Παϊτέρης, Σκούπρας, Κουρτεσιώτης, Παπαζαχαρίας, Ανδρέου Ευαγ., Αγρόδημος, Χατζής, Μαυριάς (85′ Ανδρέου), Τσιλούλης, Κανούλας (85′ Δημολιός), Συράκος (58′ Καρακατσάνης).
Απόλλων Πόντου (Καλαϊτζίδης): Λόπεθ, Αμαραντίδης, Καλί, Γεωργιάδης, Μπρίτο, Συμελίδης, Καλαϊτζίδης (82′ Βλαχομήτρος), Καπίας, Λιόνης (80′ Κυβελίδης), Καλογέρης, Χασομέρης

Εργοτέλης – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1-0

ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 41′ Κάιπερς σουτ

Εργοτέλης (Γκώνιας): Λαδάς, Μπουρσέλης, Τσέλιος (75′ Ροβίθης), Μαζουλουξής, Μπάτζιος, Νικολακάκης, Σταμόπουλος, Μπουτσάκης (65′ Ιατρούδης), Κάιπερς, Σταματάκος (91′ Βογιατζής), Μπούζας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (Βαζάκας): Γκέκας, Καραγιάννης, Σαβινόπουλος, Ρουσάκης, Θεοδωράκης (83′ Πλούμης), Πιτέλης, Σουντουρά, Σταματάκης (85′ Μπούζδρας), Τζέκος, Πλαβούκος (75′ Ντάγκρας), Χατζάρας

Παναχαϊκή – Πανσερραϊκός 1-1

ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 66′ Μωραΐτης κεφαλιά – 35′ Ενόμο σουτ

Παναχαϊκή (Οφρυδόπουλος): Σούλης, Πολίμος, Σωτηράκος, Φωτάκης, Ελευθεριάδης, Αποστολόπουλος, Βασιλείου, Λουμπαρδέας, Μουστακόπουλος (76′ Γκίνο), Ντάσιος (61′ λ.τρ. Μπουτζίκος), Μωραΐτης
Πανσερραϊκός (Χαραλαμπίδης): Πολίτης, Τσελεπίδης, Ρούσσος, Ιωαννίδης, Ναζίμ, Τσιμίκας, Κρητικός, Ενόμο, Σιάκκας, Ποζατζίδης (84′ Χατζητέρογλου), Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος (61′ Ρούτσης)

Άρης – Σπάρτη 1-0

ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 74′ Δελιζήσης κεφαλιά

Άρης (Σπανός): Αναγνωστόπουλος, Τζανακάκης, Σόουζα, Δεληζήσης, Βαλεριάνος, Μουμίν, Ιντζόγλου, Πλατέλλας (86′ Νίκιτς), Κάσσος, Χαντί (55′ Πασάς), Μπαστακός (81′ Μπαστακός)
Σπάρτη (Γράφας): Γιακουμής, Σουλιώτης, Νιάρος, Βοσνακίδης, Οικονομόπουλος, Τσιμόντζι (60′ Μπουζούκης), Τριανταφυλλάκος, Παναγιώτου, Ράνος, Γουόρντεν, Ράντι (70′ Τσιοφού)

Δευτέρα 5 Φεβρουαρίου

Καλλιθέα-Αιγινιακός 

ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης-Παναιγιάλειος 

Τετάρτη 7 Φεβρουαρίου

ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός-Τρίκαλα 

15η αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏρα
ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Σάββατο10/02/1800:00
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝΣάββατο10/02/1815:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡΚυριακή11/02/1815:00
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝΚυριακή11/02/1815:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣΚυριακή11/02/1815:00
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΚυριακή11/02/1815:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΚυριακή11/02/1815:00
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ“Θ. ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ”Κυριακή11/02/1815:00
Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣΚυριακή11/02/1815:00