Football League: Βαθμολογία, αναλυτικά στοιχεία 22ης αγωνιστικής

0
84

22η αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΑποτέλεσμα
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ Σάββατο17/03/1800:000-3 α.α.
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ Σάββατο17/03/1800:000-3 α.α.
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΣάββατο17/03/1815:001-3
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ“ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΒΟΥΡΛΗΣ”Κυριακή18/03/1815:001-1 
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΚυριακή18/03/1815:000-1 
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝΚυριακή18/03/1815:003-0 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡΚυριακή18/03/1815:00 4-1
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝΚυριακή18/03/1815:00 1-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ – ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣΚυριακή18/03/1815:00 2-0

Καλλιθέα – ΟΦΗ 1-3

ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 2′ Συριόπουλος κεφ. – 8′ Μάνος σουτ, 43′, 82′ Ντίνας φάουλ

Καλλιθέα (Κορακάκης): Κουτογλίδης, Τζιτζικαλάκης, Παπαγγελής, Πολίντορο, Συριόπουλος, Καντέ, Χοτζάλι (53′ Παυλής), Μάκο, Ταμπάκης (80′ Ζυγκερίδης), Τσατσόπουλος (66′ Μίγγος), Σμυρλής.
ΟΦΗ (Παπαδόπουλος): Στρέζος, Αργυρόπουλος, Κομεσίδης, Ποτουρίδης, Μπολάκης, Νάστος, Πουρτουλίδης (68′ Βαφέας), Λεάλ (78′ Κοέλιο), Ντίνας, Κουτσιανικούλης (46′ Κοιλιάρας), Μάνος.

Παναχαϊκή – Άρης 1-1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 43′ Ελευθεριάδης σουτ – 88′ Ντούνης φάουλ

Παναχαϊκή (Οφρυδόπουλος): Βρονταράς, Πολίμος (67′ Μπουτζίκος), Ντάσιος, Σωτηράκος, Λουμπαρδέας, Φωτάκης, Φουρλάνος (61′ Γκίνο), Φωτάκης, Ελευθεριάδης, Στεργίδης, Αργυρόπουλος (78′ Μουστακόπουλος), Μωραΐτης
Άρης (Σπανός): Αναγωνστόπουλος, Σόουζα, Δεληζήσης, Μουμίν, Ιντζόγλου (83′ Μπαστακός), Παυλίδης (58′ Ντούνης), Βαλεριάνος, Πλατέλλας, Διαμαντόπουλος, Κάσσος, Μπούρμπος

Εργοτέλης – Δόξα Δράμας 0-1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 55′ Μαρκόπουλος σουτ

Eργοτέλης (Γκώνιας): Κατσιμήτρος, Μπουρσέλης (57′ Αγγελόπουλος), Μαζουλουξής, Τσέλιος, Πάτας, Νικολακάκης, Σταμόπουλος, Μπουτσάκης (85′ Κούρτι), Κάιπερς, Εφορντ (70′ Ιατρούδης), Σταματάκος
Δόξα Δράμας (Κωστένογλου): Βούρας, Σπυρόπουλος, Ριζογιάννης, Όστοϊτς, Μαρκόπουλος (85′ Σταματόπουλος), Γουνδουλάκης (69′ Τζόκιτς), Βαλιάνος (33′ λ.τρ. Πεταυράκης), Γκότοβος, Βιτλής, Μπαϊκαρά, Κάσες

Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης – Πανσερραϊκός 3-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 34′ Λουκίνας σουτ, 68′ Λουκίνας σουτ, 73′ Μακρής κεφαλιά

Α.Ε Καραϊσκάκης (Παπαβασιλείου): Μέλκας, Θεολόγου, Παπανίκος, Μπεκατώρος, Καραγιαννίδης, Μακρής (82′ Δημητριάδης), Ψιάνος (69′ Κόλλινς), Κυριάκης, Χούσος, Μακρίδης, Λουκίνας
Πανσερραϊκός (Χαραλαμπίδης): Ρίστιτς, Ορφανίδης, Ποζατζίδης (72′ Ν’ Νόμο), Σιάκκας, Ρούσσος, Αναστασόπουλος, Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος, Κρητικός, Κάκκο, Δούμτσος (46′ Πόζογλου), Γκούρτσας.

Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 4-1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 20′ Τσιλούλης σουτ, 32′ Κανούλας προβολή, 44′ Σουλίδης πλασέ, 93′ Τσιλούλης σουτ – 86′ Κορέλας σουτ

Απόλλων Λάρισας (Θεοδοσιάδης): Παϊτέρης, Σκούπρας, Κουρτεσιώτης, Παπαζαχαρίας, Ανδρέου Β., Χατζής (71′ Καρακατσάνης), Μαυριάς, Αγρόδημος, Κανούλας (85′ Ιβανίδης), Σουλίδης (65′ Λίταινας), Τσιλούλης
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (Βαζάκας): Γκέκας, Καρρίκι, Κωνσταντινόπουλος, Θεοδωράκης, Μπούσδρας (46′ Μούτσιος), Ντάγκρας (54′ Καραγιάννης), Μπιτέλης, Σουντουρά, Ρουσσάκης, Τζέκος, Χαντζάρας (85′ Κορέλας)

Τρίκαλα – Παναιγιάλειος 1-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 32′ Γιαννιτσάνης κεφαλιά

ΑΟ Τρίκαλα (Γράφας): Αποστολίδης, Πάνος, Γκόλιας, Βέρτζος, Μάκος, Ανδρεόπουλος, Τσιάρας, Γροντής, Τσίπρας (72′ Ζγκούρι), Σαχινίδης (86′ Χιντζίδης), Γιαννιτσάνης
Παναιγιάλειος (Δημητρίου): Τσάπαλος, Μηλιώτης, Βλάχος, Γαβριηλίδης, Πολιανίδης (61′ Κοκόρης), Γκούμας, Γραμματίκας (37′ Χαρίτος), Τζανουλίνος, Σμίλτος, Αγιούποφ, Ζαφειράκης.

Απόλλων Πόντου – Αιγινιακός 2-0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 5′ Μπρίτο σουτ, 52′ Χασομέρης πλασέ

Απόλλων Πόντου (Καλαϊτζίδης): Λόπεθ, Αμαραντίδης, Καλί (65′ Καπίας), Σαμαράς, Γεωργιάδης, Συμελίδης, Καλογέρης, Τσεμπερίδης (65′ Βεργώνης), Χασομέρης, Ηλιάδης, Μπρίτο (79′ Λιόνης)
Αιγινιακός (Νικολαΐδης): Τόλιος, Βλάχος, Κρύπας, Λιόλιος, Τοπαλίδης (66′ Κούστα), Γκατσολάρι, Πέριτς (46′ Χότζιτς), Αντωνιάδης (58′ Τσολακίδης), Ζούρκος, Παπαδόπουλος, Σοφιάνης

23η αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏρα
Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ Σάββατο24/03/1800:00
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ Σάββατο24/03/1800:00
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Σάββατο24/03/1815:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΣάββατο24/03/1815:00
ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥΣάββατο24/03/1815:00
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΣάββατο24/03/1815:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ – ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣΣάββατο24/03/1815:00
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ“Θ. ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ”Σάββατο24/03/1817:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣΚυριακή25/03/1815:00