Football League: Βαθμολογία, αναλυτικά στοιχεία 23ης αγωνιστικής

0
76

 

ΟΜΑΔΑΒΣΥΝΟΛΟ
+ΝΙΗ
ΟΦΗ5754111832
ΑΡΗΣ574291760
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ4730121453
ΑΟ ΧΑΝΙΑ/ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ4035201247
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ4033251319
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ4030151174
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ3832171085
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ3625161067
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ351816986
ΣΠΑΡΤΗ322119959
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2517267412
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2326356512
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ2321416512
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ2227366413
ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ2115315612
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ1613263713
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ1113375215
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ-512621021

 

23η αγωνιστική

Κισσαμικός-Αρης 2-3

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας–ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 1-0

Παναιγιάλειος-Καλλιθέα 0-0

Αιγινιακός-Απόλλων Λάρισας 1-2

Απόλλων Πόντου-Τρίκαλα 1-1

ΟΦΗ-Εργοτέλης 4-2

Σπάρτη-Βέροια 3-0 (α.α.)

Πανσερραϊκός-Αχαρναϊκός 3-0 (α.α.)

 Κυριακή 25 Μαρτίου

15:00 Δόξα Δράμας-Παναχαϊκή ΕΡΤ3

 

ΑΟΧ Κισσαμικός – Άρης 2-3 
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 17′ Λέο σουτ, 63′ Λεό προβολή – 25′, 43′ Διαμαντόπουλος σουτ & κεφ, 85′ Πασάς κεφαλιά

ΑΟΧ-Κισσαμικός (Πετράκης): Λαζαρίδης, Μαρκοπουλιώτης, Παντελάκης, Ζιούλης, Αρναούτογλου, Γκίνη, Λεμονής, Τασιουλής (58′ Χαλκιαδάκης), Βρεττός (77′ Αποστολίδης), Ξύδας, Λέο.
Άρης (Σπανός): Αναγνώστοπουλος, Μπούρμπος, Σόουζα, Δεληζήσης, Βαλεριάνος, Ιντζόγλου, Παυλίδης (81′ Μπαργκάν), Κάσσος (60′ Πασάς), Ντούνης, Πλατέλλας, Διαμαντόπουλος.

 

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Α.Ε. Καραϊσκάκης 1-0 
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 51′ Τζέκος πέναλτι

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας (Βαζάκας): Γκέκας, Καραγιάννης, Κωνσταντινόπουλος, Ρουσσάκης (46′ Βατουσιάδης), Θεοδωράκης, Μπιτέλης, Σουντουρά, Σταματάκης (66′ Παπαευθυμίου), Πλαβούκος, Κονέ (63′ Μπούσδρας), Τζέκος.
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης (Παπαβασιλείου): Μέλκας, Παπανίκου, Μπεκατώρος (84′ Δημητριάδης), Θεολόγου, Καραγιαννίδης, Μακρής, Χούσος, Ψιάνος (59′ Ευαγγέλου), Μακρίδης, Κυριάκης (70′ Ρανγκέλοφ), Λουκίνας.

 

Παναιγιάλειος – Καλλιθέα 0-0

Παναιγιάλειος (Δημητρίου): Τσάπαλος, Μηλιώτης, Βλάχος, Γκούμας, Γαβριηλίδης, Γραμματίκας, Τζανουλίνος, Αγιούποφ (68′ Χαρίτος), Σκαρτσίλας, Ζαφειράκης (85′ Κάναλς), Σταματής.
Καλλιθέα (Κορακάκης): Κουτογλίδης, Ντιακιτέ, Παπαγγελής, Συριόπουλος, Πολίντορο, Καντέ, Χοτζάλι, Μάκο (85′ Παυλής), Τσατσόπουλος (65′ Ταλέντο), Σμυρλής, Ταμπάκης (75′ Ζυγκερίδης).

Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων Λάρισας 1-2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 36′ πεν. Γιαζιτζόγλου – 45+2′ Τσιλούλης σουτ, 75′ Κανούλας πλασέ

Αιγινιακός (Νικολαϊδης): Τόλιος, Ανδρικόπουλος, Γιαζιτζόγλου, Λιόλιος, Πετρούσης, Αντωνιάδης, Γκατσολάρι, Πέριτς (50′ Τσολακίδης), Ζούρκος, Παπαδόπουλος (79′ Χότζιτς), Σοφιάνης.
Απόλλων Λάρισας (Θεοδοσιάδης): Παϊτέρης, Σκούπρας, Κουρτεσιώτης, Παπαζαχαρίας, Β. Ανδρέου (81′ Μαυριάς), Χατζής, Μαυριάς, Αγρόδημος (37′ λ.τ Λίταινας), Κανούλας, Σουλίδης (46′ Καρακατσάνης), Τσιλούλης.

 

Απόλλων Πόντου – Τρίκαλα 1-1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 48′ Χασομέρης προβολή – 60′ Χιντζίδης φάουλ

Απόλλων Πόντου (Καλαϊτζίδης): Λόπεθ, Αμαραντίδης, Καλί, Γεωργιάδης, Μπρίτο, Συμελίδης, Ηλιάδης, Τσεμπερίδης (77′ Βεργώνης), Καλογέρης, Χασομέρης, Σαμαράς.
Τρίκαλα (Γράφας): Αποστολίδης, Πάνος, Γκόλιας, Βέρτζος, Χιντζίδης, Μάκος, Κοτσώνης, Τσιάρας, Γροντής (71′ Τόμιτς), Σαχινίδης (88′ Τσίπρας), Γιαννιτσάνης (53′ Μιλοσάβλιεφ).

 

24η αγωνιστική

ΟμάδεςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏρα
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ Σάββατο31/03/1800:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Σάββατο31/03/1800:00
Α.Ε. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ – ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣΣάββατο31/03/1815:00
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – Ο.Φ.Η.“ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΑΒΟΥΡΛΗΣ”Σάββατο31/03/1815:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΣάββατο31/03/1815:00</td
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡΣάββατο31/03/1815:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ“ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΒΙΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ”Κυριακή01/04/1815:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ – ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝΚυριακή01/04/1815:00
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΚυριακή01/04/1815:00