Γ’ Εθνική: Τα αποτελέσματα της 3ης αγωνιστικής

Τα αποτελέσματα της 3ης αγωνιστικής την  Κυριακη 14 Οκτωμβρίου

1ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Κεραυνός Πέρνης 1-0 (45+ Μπονέρης)

Αετός Ορφανού – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 0-0

Άρης Αβάτου – Καβάλα 0-0

Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου 0-0

Πανσερραϊκός – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 4-1 (18′ Ομπόσου, 29′ Πέτρου, 45+-68′ Παπαβασιλείου / 47′ Θεοφυλάκης)

ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-2 (66′ Σαββίδης / 17′-44′ πεν Ξαντινίδης)

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Εθνικός Αλεξ/πολης 4-2 (17′ Τζαμπέγια Φ., 58′ Καθάριος, 63′ Μελισσόπουλος, 81′ Γκαϊδατζής / 11′ Δεδελούδης, 83′ )

 

2ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-0

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 1-0 (54′ Τσιντογιάννης)

Βέροια – ΠΟ Τριγλίας 0-0

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0-0

Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Μακεδονικός 3-2

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-1 (73′ )

Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 1-2 (31′ Τσιάκαλος / 25′ Ζούρκος, 72′ Ευθυμιάδης)

 

3ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Θεσπρωτός 2-1 (51′ Χάιτας, 74′ Τοπάλης / 55′ Μπίκας)

ΑΟ Φλωριάδας – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0-4 33′ Ντελμανάι, 43′ Κιπτίου, Βαρούχας, Τσαβενέδης)

Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Τηλυκράτης 1-1 (47′ Ζδράβος / 79′ Φέτσης)

Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας – Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-0

Ναυπακτιακός – Μ.Αλεξ.Καλλιθέας 2-1 (6′ Θεοχάρης, 45+ Γραμματικόπουλος / 25′ Μήνος)

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – Θρίαμβος Σερβανιών 1-0 (88′ Κωστάκης) 

Ρεπό: Γρεβενά Αεράτα

 

4ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Νίκη Βόλου 1-1 (21′ Κόκκινος / 77′ Ταβάρες)

ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 1-1 (59′ Τζοβάρας / 75′ Αποστολίδης πεν)

Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΟ Στυλίδας 1-2 (58′ Κατσιγιάννης / 43′ Καραλής, 65′ Λέντας)

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Φωκικός 2-1 (39′ Περτζιόνι, 59′ Κατσαμάγκας / 21′ Χατζηστάμου)

Αστέρας Ιτέας – Θησέας Αγριάς 1-0 (90+ Σεΐτι πεν)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 5-0 (16′ Πολυζόπουλος, 18′ Τεπερίδης, 36′ Μαρούδας, 63′ Σκόνδρας, 78′ Ιωάννου)

 

5ος όμιλος

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 1-0 (89′ )

Εθνικός – Αμπελακιακός 1-0 (68′ )

Ιωνικός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0-1 (69′ )

ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας – Γιούχτας 0-2 (56′ Κουσίδης, 69′ Τριανταφύλλου)

Ατσαλένιος – Προοδευτική 1-0 (59′ Καραγκιοζίδης)

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2-0 (19′ Μηνάς, 82′ Μαρτσάκης)

Ρέπο: Επισκοπή

 

6ος όμιλος

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 0-0

Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ιάλυσος 0-1 (25′ Περογαμβράκης)

Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Αχαρναϊκός 2-0 (62′ Τρίγκας πεν, 77′ Τσιριγώτης)

Νίκη Τραγανού – Παναιγιάλειος 1-4 (72′ Ακασού πεν / 8′ πεν-38′ Φουρτάδο, 62′ Μητρόπουλος, 90′ Σκούτας)

Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Παλληνιακός 0-3 (4′ Ματσάδες, 43′ Σάμιος, 56′ Ζέλο)

Πανηλειακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 3-2 (22′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 36′ Παναγόπουλος, 45′ Αντωνόπουλος / 32′ Γούρμος, 59′ Μικελάτος)

Ρέπο: Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου

 

7ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Ερέτριας – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 1-4 (6′ Αμαραντίδης / 54′ Αργυρίου, 74′-90+ Ερρίκος, 79′ Ρέτζο)

Χαραυγιακός – Καλλιθέα 2-0 (14′ Φερεντίνος, 73′ Κασιάνος)

ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος – Αιολικός 0-1 (73′ Βουτσιώτης)

Αγιοι Ανάργυροι – Αιγάλεω 1-1 (44′ Κανελλόπουλος / 33′ Ραχήμ)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΟ Χαλκίς 3-0 (31′-68′ Θανόπουλος, 37′ Μπίρης)

Πανθηραϊκός – Ηλυσιακός 2-0 (15′ Γαϊδαρτζής, 22′ Μάνιας)

 

8ος όμιλος

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Κατασταρίου 0-0

ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας – Καλαμάτα 0-4 (4′ Μίνγκας, 8′-26′ Γιόνδης, 17′ Φουάσης)

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Ένωση Λέρνας 1-0 (16′ Πούτσι)

Πάμισος – Μανδραϊκός 1-2 (36′ Μπριλάκης / 28′ Ντούλιας, 87′ Πουλάκης)

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Παναρκαδικός 2-2 (62′ Καρνιάτης, 81′ Μπερδούσης / 9′ Τσιώλης, 16′ Γεωργόπουλος)

ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΕ Πελλάνας 0-1 (58′ Ντιατά πεν)

Παναργειακός – Ασπρόπυργος 1-0 (2′ Συρεγγέλας)