Τοπικά Λακωνίας: Το πρόγραμμα και οι διαιτητές του Σ/Κ 30/11 – 1/12

0
310
SAMSUNG CSC

 

Α΄ Κατηγορία
(9η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ Σάββατο 30/11/19 15:00 ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ Σάββατο 30/11/19 15:00 ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΒΑΧΑΒΙΩΛΟΣ Π., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η.
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ Κυριακή 01/12/19 15:00 ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η.
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ Κυριακή 01/12/19 15:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.
Α1΄ Κατηγορία
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ Σάββατο 30/11/19 15:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ.
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ Σάββατο 30/11/19 15:00 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ.
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Κυριακή 01/12/19 15:00 ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ Κυριακή 01/12/19 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π.
Β΄ Κατηγορία
(8η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ ΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ Σάββατο 30/11/19 15:00 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΧΑΝΔΟΛΙΑΣ Σ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι.
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ Κυριακή 01/12/19 15:00 ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α.
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣ Κυριακή 01/12/19 15:00 ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΒΑΧΑΒΙΩΛΟΣ Π., ΣΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ Χ.
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ – Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ Κυριακή 01/12/19 15:00 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ.
Κ 12 (Α΄ όμιλος)
(1η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ Κυριακή 01/12/19 11:00 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΣΚΟΠΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΣ Η.
Κ 14 (Α΄ όμιλος)
(4η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές
Α.Π.Π.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ Σάββατο 30/11/19 11:00 ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΜΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ Η.
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ Κυριακή 01/12/19 11:00 ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π.
Κ 14 (Β΄ όμιλος)
(4η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ Σάββατο 30/11/19 10:30 ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΣΚΟΠΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΣ Η.
Π.Α. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ – ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Σάββατο 30/11/19 11:00 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ.