Τοπικά Λακωνίας: Το πρόγραμμα και οι διαιτητές 11-12 Iανουαρίου

0
305
SAMSUNG CSC

 

Α΄ Κατηγορία
(13η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητές
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ – ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΣάββατο11/01/2015:00ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ.
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΣάββατο11/01/2015:00ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΒΑΧΑΒΙΩΛΟΣ Π.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΣΥΚΕΑΣΚυριακή12/01/2015:00ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΒΑΧΑΒΙΩΛΟΣ Π.
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑΚυριακή12/01/2015:00ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΣΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ Χ.
Α1΄ Κατηγορία
(12η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητές
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝΔΑΦΝΙΟΥΣάββατο11/01/2015:00ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ Γ., ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣΑΣΩΠΟΥΣάββατο11/01/2015:00ΒΑΒΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ Ι., ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α.
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΚυριακή12/01/2015:00ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΚυριακή12/01/2015:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ.
Β΄ Κατηγορία
(12η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητές
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝΣΥΚΕΑΣΚυριακή12/01/2011:00ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ.
Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΝΑΣΚυριακή12/01/2015:00ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ – ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΕΛΟΥΣ “Β. ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ”Κυριακή12/01/2015:00ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ.
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣΚυριακή12/01/2015:00ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α., ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α.
Κ 12 (Α΄ όμιλος)
(5η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητές
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΣάββατο11/01/2000:00Αναβλήθηκε
Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ – ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΣάββατο11/01/2010:00ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. – Α.Π.Π.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΚυριακή12/01/2011:00ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
Κ 12 (Β΄ όμιλος)
(5η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητές
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗΣΥΚΕΑΣΣάββατο11/01/2011:00ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ.
Α.Σ.Ν. ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΚυριακή12/01/2011:00ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π.
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ – Π.Α. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣΚυριακή12/01/2011:00ΒΑΧΑΒΙΩΛΟΣ Π., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ.
Κ 16
(5η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητές
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΣάββατο11/01/2011:00ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α., ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ.
Α.Π.Π.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΣάββατο11/01/2011:30ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.