Οι αθλητικές τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της Κυριακής 3 Σεπτεμβρίου

10:30 Novasports 5HD Αυστραλία – Γεωργία Μουντομπάσκετ
11:00 Novasports 4HD Ιταλία – Πουέρτο Ρίκο Μουντομπάσκετ
11:40 ΕΡΤ1, Novasports Start Ελλάδα – Μαυροβούνιο Μουντομπάσκετ
12:45 Novasports 6HD Βραζιλία – Λετονία Μουντομπάσκετ
13:15 Novasports 2HD Ουτρέχτη – Φέγενορντ Eredivisie
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Ρέιντζερς – Σέλτικ Scottish Premiership
14:00 Novasports Extra 1 Τουλούζ – Κλερμόν Ligue 1
14:10 ΕΡΤ1 Γερμανία – Σλοβενία Μουντομπάσκετ
14:10 Novasports 5HD Γερμανία – Σλοβενία US Open
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD MotoGP Καταλονία – Αγώνας
14:30 Novasports News Γάνδη – Κλαμπ Μπριζ Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα
14:30 Novasports Extra 2 Αμβούργο – Χάνσα Ροστόκ Bundesliga 2
15:00 Novasports 4HD Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία – Σερβία Μουντομπάσκετ
15:00 Novasports 1HD Ζιρόνα – Λας Πάλμας LaLiga
15:30 Novasports 2HD Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ – Άγιαξ Eredivisie
15:40 Novasports Start ΗΠΑ – Λιθουανία Μουντομπάσκετ
15:45 ANT1, ΑΝΤ1+ Formula 1 – Grand Prix Ιταλίας
16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μαγδεμβούργο – Φλένσμπουργκ Bundesliga
16:00 Novasports Premier League Λίβερπουλ – Άστον Βίλα Premier League
16:00 Novasports Prime Κρίσταλ Πάλας – Γουλβς Premier League
16:30 Novasports 6HD Ισπανία – Καναδάς Μουντομπάσκετ
16:30 Novasports 3HD Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Κολωνία Bundesliga
17:00 ΕΡΤ3 Ελλάδα – Ρουμανία Ευρωπαϊκό Πρωτάθλημα βόλεϊ Ανδρών
17:00 OPEN Hybrid Γκρέμιο – Κουιαμπά Brasileirao
17:15 Novasports 1HD Μαγιόρκα – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο LaLiga
17:30 Eurosport 2 Δ’ Γύρος US Open
18:05 Novasports 4HD Νις – Στρασβούργο Ligue 1
18:30 Novasports Premier League Άρσεναλ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ Premier League
18:30 Novasports Prime Ουνιόν Βερολίνου – Λειψία Bundesliga
19:00 Eurosport 1 Δ’ Γύρος US Open
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Ίντερ – Φιορεντίνα Serie A
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Τορίνο – Τζένοα Serie A
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Ίντερ – Φιορεντίνα Serie A
19:30 Novasports 6HD Γκενκ – Άντερλεχτ Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα
19:30 Novasports 1HD Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Σεβίλλη LaLiga
20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Πόρτο – Αρούκα Liga Portugal
20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ Super League
20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Λαμία Super League
20:00 Eurosport 2 Δ’ Γύρος US Open
20:00 Novasports 2HD Άρης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης Super League
21:00 Eurosport 1 Δ’ Γύρος US Open
21:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Βόλος ΝΠΣ – ΑΕΚ Super League
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Έμπολι – Γιουβέντους Serie A
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Λέτσε – Σαλερνιτάνα Serie A
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Έμπολι – Γιουβέντους Serie A
21:45 Novasports 4HD Λιόν – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν Ligue 1
21:45 Novasports Prime ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναθηναϊκός Super League
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Σικάγο Σκάι – Νιου Γιορκ Λίμπερτι WNBA
22:00 OPEN Hybrid Φλουμινένσε – Φορταλέζα Brasileirao
22:00 OPEN Hybrid Κορίνθιανς – Παλμέιρας Brasileirao
22:00 Novasports 1HD Οσασούνα – Μπαρτσελόνα LaLiga
22:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Μπράγκα – Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Liga Portugal
22:30 OPEN Hybrid Λανούς – Γοδόι Κρους Copa de la Liga
23:00 Eurosport 2 Δ’ Γύρος US Open!