Β’ κατηγορία: Βαθμολογίες, αποτελέσματα 7ης αγωνιστικής, πρόγραμμα 8ης

Α’ όμιλος

Ομάδα                           Βαθμοί Αγώνες Νίκες Ισοπαλίες Ήττες Υπέρ Κατά
1. ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ         18 6 6 0 0 22 4
2. Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ Β΄        15 7 5 0 2 23 13
3. Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ             13 6 4 1 1 14 11
4. ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 12 7 4 0 3 15 12
5. Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ            7 7 2 1 4 9 15
6. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 7 7 2 1 4 8 17
7. ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ                  4 7 1 1 5 6 13
8. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ             3 7 1 0 6 6 18

7η αγωνιστική

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 1 – 2 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ Σάββατο 16/12/23 15:00 ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ.
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 – 1 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣ Κυριακή 17/12/23 11:00 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ.
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 1 – 3 Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ Β΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ Κυριακή 17/12/23 15:00 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Α., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Β.
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 4 – 0 Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ Κυριακή 17/12/23 15:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ. (Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ)

8η αγωνιστική

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ – ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ Σάββατο 13/01/24 15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ Β΄ – ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ Α. Ε. Κ. Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ Κυριακή 14/01 11:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ – Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΗΜ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ Κυριακή 14/01 15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ Κυριακή 14/01/24 15:00

Β’ όμιλος

 

Ομάδα                Βαθμοί Αγώνες Νίκες Ισοπαλίες Ήττες Υπέρ Κατά
1. Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ        18 7 6 0 1 13 5
2. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  17 7 5 2 0 17 2
3. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Β΄  15 7 5 0 2 19 8
4. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ        11 7 3 2 2 11 5
5. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ           9 7 2 3 2 5 2
6. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ            5 7 1 2 4 6 15
7. Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ                  4 7 1 1 5 5 18
8. ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ             0 7 0 0 7 0 21

7η αγωνιστική

Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 3 – 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ  άνευ αγώνα
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 1 – 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Σάββατο 16/12/23 15:00 ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α., ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ Ν., ΤΣΙΑΜΑΣΦΥΡΗΣ Α.
4oς: ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ.
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 0 – 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Β΄ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ Κυριακή 17/12/23 11:00 ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ.
4oς: ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ.
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 6 – 0 Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Κυριακή 17/12/23 15:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
4oς: ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ Ν.

8η αγωνιστική

Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ – ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ, ΑΣΩΠΟΥ Σάββατο 13/01/24 00:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Β΄ – Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ, ΝΕΟ ΔΗΜ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ Κυριακή 14/01/24 11:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ, ΝΙΑΤΩΝ Κυριακή 14/01/24 15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ, ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Κυριακή 14/01/24 15:00